Difference between revisions of "Equipment"
From UnReal World Wiki
m (adding category tag) |
m (updating link) |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| [[Stone]] | | [[Stone]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Spruce | + | | [[File:Spruce twig.png|link=Spruce Twig]] |
| [[Spruce Twig]] | | [[Spruce Twig]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 10:17, 19 March 2019
Equipment and items vary in quality.
Contents
Boats
| Image | Item |
|---|---|
| |
Punt |
| |
Raft |
Building Materials
| Image | Item |
|---|---|
| |
Bark |
| |
Branch |
| |
Log |
| |
Rock |
| |
Stone |
| |
Spruce Twig |
| |
Wooden Stake |
| |
Slender Tree Trunk |
| |
Tree trunk |
Tools
| Image | Item |
|---|---|
| |
Paddle |
| |
Wooden Shovel |
| |
Shovel |
| |
Axe |
| |
Sesta |
| |
Ski stick |
| |
Fishing Rod |
Tying Equipment
| Image | Item |
|---|---|
| |
Cord |
| |
Rope |
Weapons
| Image | Item |
|---|---|
| |
Knives |
| |
Spears |
| |
Rock |
| |
Swords |
| |
Bow |
| |
Clubs |
| |
Flail |
Containers
| Image | Item |
|---|---|
| |
Wooden cup |
| |
Wooden mug |
| |
Wooden bowl |
| |
Wooden tub |
| |
Skin |
| |
Pot |
Consumables
| Image | Item |
|---|---|
| |
Bandage |
| |
Torch |