Difference between revisions of "Equipment"
From UnReal World Wiki
KillerFRIEND (Talk | contribs) (fixed images.) |
(→Weapons: Fixed links) |
||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| [[Swords]] | | [[Swords]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Shortbow.png|link= | + | | [[File:Shortbow.png|link=Bow]] |
| [[Bow]] | | [[Bow]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| [[Clubs]] | | [[Clubs]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Grainflail.png|link= | + | | [[File:Grainflail.png|link=Flail]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Flail]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:55, 14 January 2017
Equipment and items vary in quality.
Contents
Boats
| Image | Item |
|---|---|
| |
Punt |
| |
Raft |
Building Materials
| Image | Item |
|---|---|
| |
Bark |
| |
Branch |
| |
Log |
| |
Rock |
| |
Stone |
| |
Spruce Twig |
| |
Wooden Stake |
| |
Slender Tree Trunk |
| |
Tree trunk |
Tools
| Image | Item |
|---|---|
| |
Paddle |
| |
Wooden Shovel |
| |
Shovel |
| |
Axe |
| |
Sesta |
| |
Skistick |
| |
Fishing Rod |
Tying Equipment
| Image | Item |
|---|---|
| |
Cord |
| |
Rope |
Weapons
| Image | Item |
|---|---|
| |
Knives |
| |
Spears |
| |
Rock |
| |
Swords |
| |
Bow |
| |
Clubs |
| |
Flail |
Containers
| Image | Item |
|---|---|
| |
Wooden cup |
| |
Wooden mug |
| |
Wooden bowl |
| |
Wooden tub |
| |
Skin |
| |
Pot |
Consumables
| Image | Item |
|---|---|
| |
Bandage |
| |
Torch |